試合結果


One Heart SC 試合結果


DateCompetitionVenueGradeOppositionScoreRound/Result
4/11TM健康福祉村U12FC BONOS MEGURO
20分×6
4/11TM健康福祉村U11TOC20分×3
4/11TM健康福祉村U10TOC20分×3
4/5TM希望ヶ丘グランドU10GROUNDLINE、仲町FC15分×6
4/4TM八坂小学校U10サンデーSC15分×4
4/4TM八坂小学校U11サンデーSC15分×4
4/3
チャリティイベントマッチ
清瀬内山グランド
U12西原少年SC、FC Waragoma、FCコリオーラ15分×6
4/1招待大会向台運動場U12いずみFC、FC8515分×10
3/31招待大会篠崎グラウンドU10 MIP FC、FC戸越、フレンドリー、FC VEARE、福原SC、visfida15分×8
3/30招待大会篠崎グラウンドU11 FC戸越、フレンドリー、FCVEARE、福原SC15分×10
3/28TM水辺のスポーツガーデンU11FC VEARE20分×4
3/27TM埼玉女子短大U10ボカ・ジュニアーズ15分×8
3/26TMカネイ萱場グラウンドU10柏レイソル長生、FC VEARE15分×10
3/20練馬区民大会練馬総合グラウンドU11FC大泉学園2-2
(1-3)
15本×2
3/14TM篠崎グラウンドU11FC VEARE20分×4
3/7TMふじみ野市多目的グラウンドU11EC FUJIMINO
15分×4
3/7TMふじみ野市多目的グラウンドU10EC FUJIMINO
15分×4
3/6ASIA CUP招待大会岡部中央公園U11
2/28招待大会吉見総合運動公園U11
2/27
TM平和の森公園U10TOC15分×7
2/23TM四つ木橋球技場U11ソルシエロFC15分×5
2/21フットサル招待大会水辺のスポーツガーデンU10
2/21TM葛西臨海球技場U11宇喜田SC、江東フレンドリー15分×7
2/14TMふじみ野市多目的グラウンドU11EC FUJIMINO
15分×12、20分×1
2/14TM道満グリーンパークサッカー場U10 戸田シティフットボールクラブ15分×5
2/11TM水辺のスポーツガーデンU11 フレンドリーSC、FC VEARE15分×8
2/11TM水辺のスポーツガーデンU10えどそらSC、FC VEARE15分×5
2/7TM小菅グラウンドU11西新井フレンドリー15分×13
2/7TM惣右衛門公園サッカー場U10ブルーイーグルス、ミナレットブルークラブ15分×6、20分×1
2/6フットサルTMフェローズ浦安U11FC VEARE8分×8
2/6フットサルTMフェローズ浦安U10FC VEARE8分×8
1/31招待大会U11
1/31TM練馬総合グラウンドU10・11MIP FC15分×6
12/20TM大泉さくら運動場U11大泉ロッソ15分×4
12/20TM練馬総合グラウンドU11キッズパワー20分×4
12/20TM西東京市健康広場U10大泉ロッソ、FC.VEARE15分×5
12/19三井のリハウス 東京都U-12サッカリーグ希望ヶ丘運動場U11ペラーダ FC0-720分×2
12/13TM瑞穂第五小学校U11拝島第二小SC、STFC15分×6
12/13TM瑞穂第五小学校U10みずほ2001、拝島第二小SC、STFC15分×6
12/12大泉学園CUP希望ケ丘運動場U-8
12/6TM第七葛西小学校U10臨海小SC15分×6、20分×1
12/5区民大会予選リーグ大泉さくら運動場U11FCムサシ0-020分×2
12/5区民大会予選リーグ大泉さくら運動場U11関町北小課外SC8-020分×2
11/28TMしらこばと水上公園 多目的グラウンドU11豊島FC、FC.VEARE15分×6
11/28TMしらこばと水上公園 多目的グラウンドU10豊島FC15分×6
11/23TMカネイグラウンドU11柏レイソル長生、柏マイティー15分×8
11/22TM光が丘少年球技場U-8大泉ロッソSC10分×9
11/22TMしらこばと水上公園 多目的グラウンドU10深川レインボーズ、
ラスカル千駄木
15分×6
11/22TMしらこばと水上公園 多目的グラウンドU11FC.VEARE20分×7
11/15TM篠崎グラウンドU11FC.VEARE、大森FC15分×8、20分×2
11/15TM秋ヶ瀬運動公園少年サッカー場U10FCプリマヴェーラ15分×6
11/14TM秋ヶ瀬運動公園少年サッカー場U11トリアネーロ町田20分×4、15分×1
11/8TM三木小学校U10三木FC15分×5
11/7TM山柄荘サッカー場U11柏レイソル長生15本×12
11/1TM篠崎グラウンドU10visfida sc、エスフォルソFC15本×7
11/1TM綾瀬中学校U11ジェファFC20分×6
10/31TM下赤塚小学校U11下赤塚FC 15分×6、10分×1
10/25TM光が丘少年球技場U-8・9FCVEARE10分×15
10/25TM稲城ヴェルディフィールドU11ゴラッソCUP
10/24TM吉川公園U11草加遊馬キッカーズ15分×5
10/24TM小岩第二小学校U10Juns SC15分×6
10/18TM平井南小学校第2校庭U11Juns SC20分×6
10/17TMパライーゾ東陽町U10トーマスサッカースクール強化クラス
8分×6
10/4TM健康福祉村U10FCプリマヴェーラ15分×3、20分×3
10/4TM健康福祉村U11新座片山FC20分×7
10/3TM戸倉野球場U11早稲田JFC15分×5
8/17TM浮間子供スポーツ広場U10城北ボレアス
9/27TM戸越小学校U11FC戸越15分×8
9/27TM芝給水所公園グラウンドU10御田SC15分×5
9/22全日本U-12サッカー選手権練馬区予選練馬総合グラウンドU11向山サッカー少年団2-620分×2
9/21全日本U-12サッカー選手権練馬区予選練馬総合グラウンドU11仲町FC 1-1
(4-3)
20分×2
9/20TM篠崎グラウンドU11FC.VEARE20分×5
9/20TM篠崎グラウンドU10FC.VEARE
20分×4
9/19TM秋ヶ瀬運動公園タッチラグビー場U10ペルナールSC、リラーシオSS
15分×6
9/13TM美女木小学校U11美女木FC、武里FC
15分×5
9/13TM篠崎グラウンドU10えどそらSC
20分×4
9/6TM東久留米第七小学校U11FCアミスタ
9/5TM関東村サッカー場U11府中南15分×5
9/5TM済美山グラウンドU10松原SC
8/29TM春江中学校U11FC.VEARE
8/29TM篠崎グラウンドU10FC.VEARE、リバティFC15分×6
8/22TMしらこばと水上公園 多目的グラウンドU10、U11安行東SS15分×9
8/21TM花小金井運動場U11FC千代田、FCオーパスワン
8/2TM上谷小学校U11金山FC、瑞穂三小
8/2WAKAMIYA CUP妙正寺川グラウンドU10
8/1TM練馬総合グラウンドU11フレンドリーSC
7/24TM向台運動場U10大泉ロッソ15分×7
7/23TM大泉さくら運動場U11サウスユーベ、FC大泉学園、石神井SC
7/23ファンルーツCUPファンルーツパークU10
7/18TM美杉台公園多目的グラウンドU11扇FC、川越ヤンガース
7/18TM美杉台公園多目的グラウンドU10扇FC、川越岡田
7/12TM篠崎グラウンドU11FC.VEARE、FC.PROUD
7/12TMしらこばと水上公園 多目的グラウンドU10OXALA TOKYO20分×5
7/5TM武蔵野中央公園U11大二小SC